30 Maart

15:00V.V. Achates JO17-2ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO17-2G
13:00SES JO15-1V.V. Achates JO15-1
12:00V.V. Achates JO13-1GDSV JO13-1
12:00V.V. Achates JO13-2GST HRC’27/Stormvogels’28 JO13-2G
11:00V.V. Achates JO11-1GSES JO11-1
11:00V.V. Achates JO11-2S.V. Oostrum JO11-2
09:30SV DWSH’18 JO11-1V.V. Achates JO11-3
09:30ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO8-1GV.V. Achates JO8-2G
09:00V.V. Achates JO7-1/JO7-2GSV Milsbeek JO7-1G
14:00SVO Sp. Peel en Maas MO19-1ST V.V. Achates/De Zwaluw MO19-1
13:30ST De Zwaluw/RKOSV Achates MO15-1Olympia’18 MO15-1

06 April:

15:00V.V. Achates JO17-1GS.V. Brandevoort JO17-2
15:00V.V. Achates JO17-2Toxandria JO17-1
13:00Olympia’18 JO15-2V.V. Achates JO15-1
13:15Juliana Mill JO15-2V.V. Achates JO15-2
11:00Festilent JO13-1GV.V. Achates JO13-1G
12:00V.V. Achates JO13-2GST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-2G
11:00V.V. Achates JO11-1GFestilent JO11-1G
11:00ST SV United/BVV’27 JO11-2V.V. Achates JO11-2
11:00V.V. Achates JO11-3De Zwaluw JO11-1G
09:00V.V. Achates JO9-1Vitesse’08 JO9-1
09:00V.V. Achates JO9-2SV DWSH’18 JO9-1
09:00V.V. Achates JO8-1GHapse Boys JO8-1G
08:45Olympia’18 JO8-2GV.V. Achates JO8-2G
09:30Astrantia JO7-1/JO7-2V.V. Achates JO7-1/JO7-2G
15:00RKSVN MO19-1ST V.V. Achates/De Zwaluw MO19-1
13:30ST De Zwaluw/RKOSV Achates MO15-1Festilent MO15-1

13 April

15:00V.V. Achates JO19-1Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-2
15:00MVC’19 JO17-1V.V. Achates JO17-1G
13:30SV DWSH’18 JO17-1V.V. Achates JO17-2
13:30V.V. Achates JO15-1Boekel Sport JO15-1
13:30V.V. Achates JO15-2SIOL JO15-2
12:00V.V. Achates JO13-1GVolkel JO13-1G
13:00SIOL JO13-2GV.V. Achates JO13-2G
09:30SVOC’01 JO11-1V.V. Achates JO11-1G
11:00V.V. Achates JO11-2Leunen JO11-2
10:45Juliana Mill JO11-2V.V. Achates JO11-3
09:00UDI’19/CSU JO9-2V.V. Achates JO9-1
09:00VCA JO9-1V.V. Achates JO9-2
08:30SIOL JO8-1V.V. Achates JO8-1G
09:00V.V. Achates JO8-2GSIOL JO8-2
09:00V.V. Achates JO7-1/JO7-2GDSV JO7-3
14:30ST V.V. Achates/De Zwaluw MO19-1Sparta’18 MO19-1
11:30JVC Cuijk MO15-1ST De Zwaluw/RKOSV Achates MO15-1

20 April

15:00Constantia JO19-1V.V. Achates JO19-1
12:30V.V. Achates JO17-1GMifano JO17-1
14:00ST Estria/GVV’57/SCV’58 JO17-2V.V. Achates JO17-2
13:00JVC Cuijk JO15-3V.V. Achates JO15-2
09:00V.V. Achates JO8-1GHeijen JO8-1

04 Mei

15:00V.V. Achates JO17-1GZSV JO17-1
15:00V.V. Achates JO17-2ST Constantia/Menos JO17-2
13:15ST SDDL/Ravenstein JO15-1V.V. Achates JO15-1
14:00Vitesse’08 JO15-3V.V. Achates JO15-2
11:30DSV JO13-1V.V. Achates JO13-1G
12:00V.V. Achates JO13-2GJVC Cuijk JO13-2
10:00ST Stormvogels’28/HRC’27 JO11-2GV.V. Achates JO11-2
11:00V.V. Achates JO11-3SIOL JO11-2G
09:00V.V. Achates JO9-1Olympia’18 JO9-1
09:00V.V. Achates JO9-2Toxandria JO9-2
09:00V.V. Achates JO8-1GVolharding JO8-1G
09:30SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO8-2V.V. Achates JO8-2G
09:30De Zwaluw JO7-1/JO7-2V.V. Achates JO7-1/JO7-2G
13:30ST De Zwaluw/RKOSV Achates MO15-1Hapse Boys MO15-1

11 Mei

15:00V.V. Achates JO19-1ST Estria/GVV’57/SCV’58 JO19-1
15:00Bruheze JO17-1V.V. Achates JO17-1G
12:30SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO17-2V.V. Achates JO17-2
13:30V.V. Achates JO15-1ST Astrantia/SV Milsbeek JO15-1
13:30V.V. Achates JO15-2Gassel JO15-1
12:00V.V. Achates JO13-1GJuliana Mill JO13-1G
12:00ST Estria/GVV’57/SCV’58 JO13-2V.V. Achates JO13-2G
12:00SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO11-1V.V. Achates JO11-1G
11:00V.V. Achates JO11-2ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-2G
09:30SES JO11-2GV.V. Achates JO11-3
10:00Volharding JO9-1V.V. Achates JO9-1
08:45Juliana Mill JO9-3GV.V. Achates JO9-2
09:00V.V. Achates JO8-2GSJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO8-1
09:00V.V. Achates JO7-1/JO7-2GJVC Cuijk JO7-1/JO7-2
14:30ST V.V. Achates/De Zwaluw MO19-1NWC MO19-1
12:00VIOS’38 MO15-1ST De Zwaluw/RKOSV Achates MO15-1

18 Mei

11:00VCA JO19-1V.V. Achates JO19-1
13:30IVO JO17-1V.V. Achates JO17-1G
15:00V.V. Achates JO17-2Hapse Boys JO17-1
13:00ST Constantia/Menos JO15-1GV.V. Achates JO15-1
12:00V.V. Achates JO13-1GST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO13-1
11:30JVC Cuijk JO13-4V.V. Achates JO13-2G
11:00V.V. Achates JO11-1GJuliana Mill JO11-1G
11:00V.V. Achates JO11-3SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO11-2
09:00FC Uden JO9-1V.V. Achates JO9-1
09:00V.V. Achates JO9-2VIOS’38 JO9-2
09:00V.V. Achates JO8-1GVolharding JO8-2
09:00V.V. Achates JO8-2GJuliana Mill JO8-2G
11:00Hapse Boys JO7-1/JO7-2V.V. Achates JO7-1/JO7-2G
15:00MVC’19 MO19-1ST V.V. Achates/De Zwaluw MO19-1
13:30ST De Zwaluw/RKOSV Achates MO15-1Juliana Mill MO15-1

25 Mei

15:00V.V. Achates JO19-1ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1
15:00V.V. Achates JO17-1GSJVV JO17-1
15:00Olympia’18 JO17-3V.V. Achates JO17-2
13:30V.V. Achates JO15-1Festilent JO15-1
11:30SV DWSH’18 JO15-2V.V. Achates JO15-2
12:30ST HRC’27/Stormvogels’28 JO13-1V.V. Achates JO13-1G
12:00V.V. Achates JO13-2GSambeek JO13-2G
11:00V.V. Achates JO11-2Montagnards JO11-2G
10:00Vitesse’08 JO11-3V.V. Achates JO11-3
09:00V.V. Achates JO9-1Juliana Mill JO9-1
10:00SV Milsbeek JO9-3V.V. Achates JO9-2
09:30De Zwaluw JO8-1V.V. Achates JO8-1G
09:30SES JO8-1V.V. Achates JO8-2G
09:00V.V. Achates JO7-1/JO7-2GSJO Vianen Vooruit HBV JO7-1
14:30ST V.V. Achates/De Zwaluw MO19-1ST RKDSO/DEV-Arcen/IVO MO19-1
11:30Volkel MO15-1ST De Zwaluw/RKOSV Achates MO15-1

01 Juni

15:30Juliana Mill JO19-1V.V. Achates JO19-1
11:00ST Estria/GVV’57/SCV’58 JO13-1V.V. Achates JO13-1G
09:00V.V. Achates JO9-1SV Venray JO9-1
09:00V.V. Achates JO8-1GSambeek JO8-1